ROOS BASEBALL TEAM

2017 Catching Stats

 

#RosterINNPBSBSB-ATTCSCS%PIKCI
2Michael Kim17.0022-31.33300
9Nicholas Brunswick1.2011-10.00000
28Matthew Hallmann6.0444-40.00000
60Oliver Stokes20.0277-81.12500
99Brendan Haithwaite21.121010-122.16700
Totals66.082424-284.14300
Previous Article

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Sponsors

Aussie Pergolas and Landscapes
Dresden Vision
Red Stitches Baseball and Softball Equipment

Ad:

Social